Classement Saison 2020-2021

(Qualificatif pour le CNIC 2022)

PLACEPSEUDOPOINTSNB MANCHESLICENCE
1DESPERADOS90160882021-0080-014200
2DBOND006156472021-0080-005538
3BOB1542.582021-0080-015803
4SHREK140672021-0080-005575
5KILYKILY88137752021-0080-015525
6DEDE121582021-0080-015146
7W-WHITE113162021-0080-005725
8FLOEZ112082021-0080-017576
9JIPPONICH1109.562021-0080-011679
10TOUKO108862021-0080-014196
11AMBUBULANCE926.582021-0080-018485
12TATANE90062021-0080-001796
13NARVALO857.532021-0080-014195
14NAT7083762021-0080-015804
15JEANJEAN81782021-0080-005728
16JOSS9081462021-0080-017574
17POKERGAG9080662021-0080-015806
18LILOO735.542021-0080-017029
19SIMON’S719.542021-0080-017571
20PIERRE703.532021-0080-015147
21ELO DE LU688.562021-0080-005717
22ZEBULON62572021-0080-017575
23CEDRIC54632122-0080-019507
24LAT1FF51682021-0080-005735
25JOFEL 10049332122-0080-019506
26CEPE47542021-0080-014201
2768 ELSASS47352021-0080-014199
28KRISKO38322021-0080-014194
29FABDIR8438262021-0080-014192
30BETSKY378.542021-0080-017577
31AMAZONE0525922021-0080-014191
32MAT18412021-0080-015805
33LUCKY11312021-0080-014189
34MADPY47.512021-0080-015808
35NAIM-4922122-0080-019508

POKER IS A WAR